Naves industriales en renta en Santa Catarina
- Available spaces
- 56 espacios
- Price from
- Desde $25,000/mes
- Rating
- ★4.8/5· 3,700+ reseñas
Commercial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
2·884 – 904 m²
Commercial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
Santa Catarina, N.L.
2,748 m²
Industrial Warehouse
Santa Catarina, N.L.
Commercial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
2·666 – 1,332 m²
Commercial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
Industrial Unit
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
5,069 m²
Industrial Unit
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
2,064 m²
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
Industrial Unit
Monterrey, N.L.
3,264 m²
Industrial Unit
Monterrey, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
1,804 m²
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
2,048 m²
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Santa Catarina, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L.
3,150 m²
Industrial Warehouse
San Nicolás de los Garza, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Apodaca, N.L.
2·1,238 – 2,474 m²
Industrial Warehouse
Ciudad Apodaca, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
Guadalupe, N.L.
1,260 m²
Industrial Warehouse
Guadalupe, N.L.
Industrial Warehouse
Apodaca, N.L.
3,000 m²
Industrial Warehouse
Apodaca, N.L.
Calificación verificada
34 reseñas · 28 verificadas
Basado en 28 reseñas verificadas, los inquilinos calificaron el servicio de SpotMe para encontrar naves industriales en renta en Santa Catarina 4.8 de 5 en promedio. Compara todas las opciones de naves industriales en renta en México.
Contexto local
Industrial warehouses for rent in Monterrey
Monterrey is the epicenter of nearshoring in Mexico. The arrival of Asian and American companies has generated record demand for industrial warehouses — availability rates in some corridors are below 3%, unprecedented.
The most active corridors are Apodaca (especially FINSA and airport surroundings), Santa Catarina, Ciénega de Flores, and the Monterrey-Saltillo corridor. For heavy manufacturing, the northern corridor toward Escobedo and Salinas Victoria offers large plots.
Prices have risen significantly: from $70/m² in Escobedo to $110/m²+ in industrial Apodaca. A 5,000m² warehouse runs around $350,000-$550,000/month. Our advice: if you find something that meets your specs, don't delay — good warehouses rent within weeks.
Cerca de Santa Catarina
Explora naves industriales en renta en otras ciudades
Amplía tu búsqueda — cada ciudad tiene su propio inventario disponible.
Comparación
Why choose our industrial warehouses?
Compare advantages and rental prices
- Industrial warehouses in industrial parks
- Controlled access and security booth
- Structural fiber and flat surfaces
- Loading docks and leveling ramps
- Competitive lease pricing
Comparison based on industrial warehouse and industrial park features in Mexico. Always check details and prices subject to availability. Learn more
Tipos de espacio
Types of industrial warehouses available on SpotMe
- Industrial warehouses
- Industrial warehouses with office
- Industrial warehouses with loading area
- Industrial parks
Por qué SpotMe
Key features
- 01
Premium industrial park
Industrial warehouses in strategic industrial zones, with controlled access, security booth, and 24/7 surveillance.
- 02
Ample space and logistics
Loading docks, leveling ramps, spacious maneuvering yards, flat surfaces, and vertical storage for manufacturing companies.
- 03
Advanced infrastructure
Structural fiber, customizable square footage, ceiling height, drinking water, rainwater collection, drainage, and flexible lease contracts.
Los corredores más activos son Apodaca (FINSA, aeropuerto), Santa Catarina, Ciénega de Flores y el corredor Monterrey-Saltillo. Para manufactura pesada, Escobedo y Salinas Victoria.